ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:35:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99901)
TALEGAON to PUNE JN
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN PUNE LOCAL (99901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI00:08 (Day 1)00:09 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI00:11 (Day 1)00:12 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)10
5AKRDAKURDI00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)15
6CCHCHINCHVAD00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)18
7PMPPIMPRI00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)20
8KSWDKASARWADI00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)23
9DAPDDAPODI00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI00:39 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)32
12PUNEPUNE JN01:10 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :