ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99902)
PUNE JN to TALEGAON
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE TGN LOCAL (99902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON07:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :