ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 16:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99903)
TALEGAON to PUNE JN
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN PUNE LOCAL (99903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)10
5AKRDAKURDI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)15
6CCHCHINCHVAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
7PMPPIMPRI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)20
8KSWDKASARWADI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)23
9DAPDDAPODI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)32
12PUNEPUNE JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :