ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:46:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN SVJR LOCAL (99905)
TALEGAON to SHIVAJINAGAR
TGN SVJR LOCAL (99905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN SVJR LOCAL (99905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)10
5AKRDAKURDI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
6CCHCHINCHVAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)18
7PMPPIMPRI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)20
8KSWDKASARWADI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)23
9DAPDDAPODI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR10:40 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :