ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99906)
PUNE JN to TALEGAON
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE TGN LOCAL (99906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON16:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :