ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99907)
TALEGAON to PUNE JN
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN PUNE LOCAL (99907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)10
5AKRDAKURDI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)15
6CCHCHINCHVAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)18
7PMPPIMPRI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)20
8KSWDKASARWADI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)23
9DAPDDAPODI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)32
12PUNEPUNE JN17:32 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :