ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANDHERI (ADH) to VASAI ROAD (BSR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91207CCG VIRAR FASTADH00:08BSR00:5200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG NSP LOCALADH00:28BSR01:1300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG VR LOCALADH00:42BSR01:2700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91229CCG VR LOCALADH01:04BSR01:4700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91241CCG VR LOCALADH01:34BSR02:1800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91239CCG VR LOCALADH01:34BSR02:1800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALADH04:28BSR05:1300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALADH04:49BSR05:3500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALADH04:58BSR05:4200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90031CCG VIRAR FASTADH05:15BSR05:5000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90027ADH VR LOCALADH05:20BSR06:0600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69157DDR DRD MEMUADH05:31BSR06:0400:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG VR FASTADH05:34BSR06:1500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTADH05:45BSR06:2400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH05:55BSR06:3300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTADH05:59BSR06:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTADH06:03BSR06:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALADH06:03BSR06:4900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTADH06:23BSR07:0800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90093CCG VR FASTADH06:38BSR07:1800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90105CCG VR FASTADH06:51BSR07:3000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR LOCALADH06:51BSR07:3800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92003CCG BSR FASTADH06:54BSR07:3300:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90117CCG VR FASTADH07:04BSR07:4200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTADH07:08BSR07:4700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90113BA VIRAR LOCALADH07:09BSR07:5400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTADH07:18BSR08:0100:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTADH07:24BSR08:0200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG VR FASTADH07:28BSR08:0700:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTADH07:33BSR08:1100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTADH07:42BSR08:2100:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALADH07:43BSR08:2900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90161CCG BSR FASTADH07:46BSR08:2800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTADH07:58BSR08:3800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90181DDR VIRAR FASTADH08:04BSR08:4200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTADH08:07BSR08:4600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90179ADH BSR LOCALADH08:15BSR09:0000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTADH08:18BSR08:5700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALADH08:21BSR09:0500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTADH08:25BSR09:0300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90211DDR VIRAR FASTADH08:30BSR09:1000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90217CCG VR FASTADH08:33BSR09:1300:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH08:35BSR09:1700:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTADH08:55BSR09:3400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90233BA BSR LOCALADH08:56BSR09:4600:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTADH09:03BSR09:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90251ADH NSP LOCALADH09:16BSR10:0200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90277CCG VR FASTADH09:24BSR10:0100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90289CCG VR FASTADH09:34BSR10:1100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTADH09:41BSR10:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59045VAPI PASSADH09:42BSR10:2100:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTADH09:57BSR10:3700:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALADH09:59BSR10:4700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:05BSR10:4200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90331CCG VR FASTADH10:08BSR10:4700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:20BSR11:0100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTADH10:28BSR11:0800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTADH10:32BSR11:1200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH10:36BSR11:1500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90365ADH VR SEMI FASTADH10:40BSR11:2000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTADH10:46BSR11:2400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTADH10:49BSR11:2800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTADH10:59BSR11:3800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALADH11:05BSR11:4900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTADH11:11BSR11:5000:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTADH11:18BSR11:5800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALADH11:22BSR12:0700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTADH11:30BSR12:0800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTADH11:34BSR12:1300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTADH11:43BSR12:2200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTADH11:50BSR12:2800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG VR FASTADH12:07BSR12:4500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90475BA BSR LOCALADH12:11BSR12:5900:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALADH12:18BSR13:0300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTADH12:20BSR12:5700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALADH12:22BSR13:0700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH12:31BSR13:1100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90507CCG VR FASTADH12:36BSR13:1500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90513DDR VIRAR FASTADH12:40BSR13:2000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALADH12:52BSR13:3800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSADH12:54BSR13:5000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90533CCG VR FASTADH12:55BSR13:3400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTADH13:04BSR13:4300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALADH13:13BSR13:5900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTADH13:15BSR13:5500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALADH13:20BSR14:0400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013CCG VR FASTADH13:21BSR14:0000:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTADH13:35BSR14:1300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015DDR VIRAR FASTADH13:38BSR14:1500:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTADH13:54BSR14:3200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTADH13:58BSR14:3600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90577CCG VIRAR LOCALADH14:00BSR14:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90597CCG VR FASTADH14:13BSR14:4800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609ADH BSR FASTADH14:29BSR15:1100:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613DDR VIRAR FASTADH14:33BSR15:1200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90605CCG VIRAR LOCALADH14:36BSR15:2100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTADH14:36BSR15:1700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTADH14:56BSR15:3600:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTADH14:59BSR15:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90643CCG VIRAR FASTADH15:02BSR15:4500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90649DDR BSR FASTADH15:11BSR15:5200:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTADH15:20BSR15:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTADH15:26BSR16:0400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTADH15:33BSR16:1200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683DDR VIRAR FASTADH15:44BSR16:2200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90689CCG VR FASTADH15:48BSR16:2700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALADH15:50BSR16:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH15:54BSR16:2500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92017DDR VIRAR FASTADH16:02BSR16:4000:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90701CCG BSR FASTADH16:05BSR16:4600:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90705CCG VR FASTADH16:10BSR16:5000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90707ADH BSR FASTADH16:16BSR16:5700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALADH16:19BSR17:0300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709ADH VR LOCALADH16:21BSR17:0700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90727CCG VR FASTADH16:30BSR17:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92019CCG BSR FASTADH16:33BSR17:1400:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90735ADH BSR FASTADH16:36BSR17:1800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90729PL VIRAR FASTADH16:41BSR17:1900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90743CCG VR FASTADH16:45BSR17:2400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751CCG VIRAR FASTADH16:52BSR17:3600:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90741ADH VR LOCALADH16:58BSR17:4300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757DDR VIRAR FASTADH17:05BSR17:5000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUADH17:11BSR17:4900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14BSR17:5900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14BSR17:5400:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761ADH VR LOCALADH17:16BSR18:0200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90781CCG VR FASTADH17:28BSR18:0700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALADH17:31BSR18:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90783ADH VR SEMI FASTADH17:31BSR18:1100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90791DDR VIRAR FASTADH17:37BSR18:2000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALADH17:47BSR18:3300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90805CCG VR FASTADH17:49BSR18:2300:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90825CCG VR FASTADH18:08BSR18:4700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18:12BSR18:5100:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUADH18:16BSR18:5500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90829ADH VR LOCALADH18:22BSR19:0800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90857CCG VR FASTADH18:31BSR19:1300:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR FASTADH18:44BSR19:2500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90867CCG VR LOCALADH18:48BSR19:3400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18:50BSR19:3400:44HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90887CCG VR FASTADH18:53BSR19:3700:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLADH18:57BSR19:4200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTADH19:08BSR19:5200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTADH19:21BSR20:0100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90925CCG VR FASTADH19:25BSR20:0500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG VR FASTADH19:29BSR20:0900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90935CCG BSR FASTADH19:37BSR20:2200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937DDR VIRAR FASTADH19:40BSR20:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949CCG VR FASTADH19:50BSR20:3000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90969CCG VR FASTADH20:04BSR20:4200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALADH20:07BSR20:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG BSR LADIES FASTADH20:12BSR20:5500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973ADH VR LOCALADH20:13BSR20:5800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR FASTADH20:20BSR21:0100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92025ADH BSR FASTADH20:25BSR21:0600:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALADH20:26BSR21:1200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTADH20:29BSR21:0900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALADH20:32BSR21:1900:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91021CCG VR FASTADH20:45BSR21:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91023ADH VR SEMI FASTADH20:50BSR21:2900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTADH20:55BSR21:3200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91055CCG VIRAR FASTADH21:09BSR21:5200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTADH21:22BSR22:0000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91059CCG VR LOCALADH21:25BSR22:0900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALADH21:31BSR22:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91083DDR VIRAR FASTADH21:42BSR22:2200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91081CCG VR LOCALADH21:49BSR22:3400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91093ADH BSR LOCALADH21:55BSR22:4500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91101CCG VR FASTADH21:58BSR22:3900:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105CCG VIRAR FASTADH22:01BSR22:4500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALADH22:07BSR22:4800:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91125CCG VR FASTADH22:15BSR22:5300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91143CCG VR FASTADH22:29BSR23:1000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91147CCG VR FASTADH22:33BSR23:1400:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139ADH NSP LOCALADH22:40BSR23:2600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149BA VR LOCALADH22:46BSR23:3200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91159CCG VR FASTADH22:48BSR23:2600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:00BSR23:4400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91175CCG VR FASTADH23:10BSR23:4800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91171ADH NSP LOCALADH23:12BSR23:5800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91187CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:27BSR00:1200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91189ADH VR LOCALADH23:40BSR00:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:58BSR00:4300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 183 / Found: 183)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :