ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) to BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESADI00:15JU09:3509:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPADI00:50JU10:0009:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPADI01:10JU10:4509:35HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPADI03:45JU14:1010:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPADI03:45JU14:4010:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54804ADI JU PASSADI06:15BGKT19:3513:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSADI07:05BGKT16:4509:40HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPADI07:05BGKT16:4509:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSADI07:35JU16:3008:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPADI08:05BGKT17:1009:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPADI08:05BGKT16:5008:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADI10:25JU18:2508:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADI11:20JU19:5508:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPADI16:30JU01:4509:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSADI19:55JU04:3008:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPADI20:55JU05:4008:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESADI21:00BGKT07:0010:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPADI21:35JU06:3008:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPADI22:10JU07:1509:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXADI22:30JU07:1508:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPADI22:30JU07:1508:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPADI22:30JU07:3009:00HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :