ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:39 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) to MAHESANA JN (MSH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESADI00:15MSH01:4801:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPADI00:50MSH02:1601:26HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESADI00:50MSH02:1501:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPADI01:10MSH03:0201:52HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59473ADI PTN PASSADI03:30MSH05:3502:05HXXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19055BL JODHPUR EXPADI03:45MSH05:5502:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPADI03:45MSH05:5502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSADI04:50MSH06:4401:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADI06:05MSH07:4501:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPADI06:05MSH07:4201:37HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54804ADI JU PASSADI06:15MSH08:4602:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16210AJMER EXPRESSADI07:05MSH09:1202:07HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSADI07:05MSH09:1002:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPADI07:05MSH09:1202:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSADI07:35MSH09:1101:36HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPADI08:05MSH09:2901:24HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPADI08:05MSH09:5301:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPADI08:15MSH09:2901:14HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19411AJMER INTERCITYADI09:10MSH10:2301:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19031HARIDWAR MAILADI10:05MSH11:5801:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79435ADI PTN DMUADI10:25MSH12:2802:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADI11:20MSH12:3801:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADI11:35MSH12:5801:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADI11:35MSH12:5801:23HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPADI11:35MSH12:5801:23HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79431ADI MSH DMUADI15:15MSH16:5501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADI16:30MSH17:3801:08HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPADI16:30MSH17:3801:08HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12548AGRA SUPER FASTADI16:55MSH18:0001:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADI17:40MSH18:4701:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADI18:30MSH19:4801:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79433ADI PTN DMUADI18:50MSH20:5502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADI19:05MSH20:4301:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPADI19:55MSH21:3301:38HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTADI19:55MSH21:1701:22HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSADI19:55MSH21:1701:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPADI20:20MSH21:4301:23HYYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESADI20:55MSH22:1301:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPADI20:55MSH22:1301:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESADI21:00MSH22:1301:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADI21:00MSH22:1301:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPADI21:35MSH22:4201:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPADI22:10MSH00:0701:57HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXADI22:30MSH23:4501:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSADI22:30MSH23:4501:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPADI22:30MSH23:4501:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPADI22:30MSH23:4501:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEADI23:30MSH01:2401:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :