ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:17:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ADRA JN (ADRA) to BANKURA (BQA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXADRA02:20BQA02:5800:38HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPADRA03:05BQA03:4300:38HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESADRA03:05BQA03:4300:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRA04:30BQA05:2200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58602ADRA KGP PASSADRA05:35BQA06:3300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPADRA06:20BQA07:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13502ASN HLZ EXPADRA06:50BQA07:3100:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPADRA06:50BQA07:3100:41HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIADRA08:15BQA08:5000:35HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
68090ADRA MDN MEMUADRA08:20BQA09:1100:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58604GMO KGP PASSADRA09:50BQA10:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPADRA10:05BQA10:5000:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSADRA10:05BQA10:5000:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSADRA10:05BQA10:5000:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESADRA11:25BQA12:0000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22862RAJYA RANI EXPADRA11:55BQA12:3600:41HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22876PRR KGP EXPADRA12:49BQA13:3500:46HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSADRA14:06BQA14:4300:37HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
58026HTE KGP PASSADRA14:15BQA15:1501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXADRA16:24BQA17:0300:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPADRA16:45BQA17:2300:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXADRA16:45BQA17:2300:38HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESADRA16:45BQA17:2300:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13418MLDT DGHA EXPADRA16:45BQA17:2300:38HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
68088DHN BQA MEMUADRA16:55BQA17:5000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68098ADRA GBA MEMUADRA17:35BQA18:2800:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58018ASN KGP PASSADRA18:30BQA19:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53338RNC GBA PASSADRA19:25BQA20:1100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68084ADRA VSU MEMUADRA19:40BQA20:3100:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08020DMKA KGP SPLADRA20:00BQA20:4800:48HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAADRA20:55BQA21:2500:30HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
68082ADRA BQA MEMUADRA21:15BQA22:1501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESADRA21:50BQA22:3000:40HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASADRA22:00BQA22:5700:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58014BKSC HWH PASADRA22:00BQA22:5700:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :