ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:38:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ADRA JN (ADRA) to GARHBETA (GBA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRA04:30GBA06:2001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58602ADRA KGP PASSADRA05:35GBA07:3602:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPADRA06:20GBA07:4801:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13502ASN HLZ EXPADRA06:50GBA08:1401:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68090ADRA MDN MEMUADRA08:20GBA10:0701:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58604GMO KGP PASSADRA09:50GBA12:0302:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22862RAJYA RANI EXPADRA11:55GBA13:2401:29HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22876PRR KGP EXPADRA12:49GBA14:2301:34HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSADRA14:06GBA15:2301:17HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
58026HTE KGP PASSADRA14:15GBA16:2002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXADRA16:24GBA17:4601:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68098ADRA GBA MEMUADRA17:35GBA19:3001:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58018ASN KGP PASSADRA18:30GBA20:3902:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53338RNC GBA PASSADRA19:25GBA21:2502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58014BKSC HWH PASADRA22:00GBA23:5601:56HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASADRA22:00GBA23:5701:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :