ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ADRA JN (ADRA) to BISHNUPUR (VSU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXADRA02:20VSU03:2101:01HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESADRA03:05VSU04:0601:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRA04:30VSU05:5401:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58602ADRA KGP PASSADRA05:35VSU07:0901:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPADRA06:20VSU07:2701:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13502ASN HLZ EXPADRA06:50VSU07:5501:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPADRA06:50VSU07:5501:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68090ADRA MDN MEMUADRA08:20VSU09:4401:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58604GMO KGP PASSADRA09:50VSU11:3201:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22605PRR VM EXPRESADRA11:25VSU12:2200:57HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22862RAJYA RANI EXPADRA11:55VSU13:0501:10HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22876PRR KGP EXPADRA12:49VSU14:0401:15HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSADRA14:06VSU15:0400:58HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
58026HTE KGP PASSADRA14:15VSU15:5101:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXADRA16:24VSU17:2701:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPADRA16:45VSU17:4400:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXADRA16:45VSU17:4400:59HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13418MLDT DGHA EXPADRA16:45VSU17:4400:59HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
68098ADRA GBA MEMUADRA17:35VSU18:5801:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58018ASN KGP PASSADRA18:30VSU20:1201:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53338RNC GBA PASSADRA19:25VSU20:4201:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68084ADRA VSU MEMUADRA19:40VSU21:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08020DMKA KGP SPLADRA20:00VSU21:2301:23HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESADRA21:50VSU22:5701:07HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASADRA22:00VSU23:2901:29HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58014BKSC HWH PASADRA22:00VSU23:2801:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :