ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA FORT (AF) to BHARATPUR JN (BTE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12195AF AII INTERCITAF05:05BTE06:0601:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13239PNBE KOTA EXPRKM05:15BTE08:0802:53HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPRKM05:15BTE08:0802:53HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
71901AF BTE DMUIDH05:45BTE06:5001:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESAF06:35BTE08:0101:26HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESAF06:35BTE08:0101:26HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESAF06:35BTE08:0101:26HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54462BE BKI PASSAF07:10BTE08:5801:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSAF07:10BTE08:5801:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71903IDH BKI DMUIDH09:25BTE10:2300:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15269JANSADHARAN EXPAF16:30BTE17:4701:17HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
71907IDH BKI DMUIDH17:10BTE18:1801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12036AF JP SHATABDIAF17:40BTE18:3000:50HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPAGC18:00BTE18:5300:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPAF18:20BTE19:4301:23HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSAF18:20BTE19:3501:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPAF18:30BTE19:2500:55HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPAF19:00BTE20:0701:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPAF20:05BTE21:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSAF20:10BTE21:2301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
71905IDH BTE DMUIDH20:35BTE21:4501:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12547AF ADI SF EXPAF22:15BTE23:1300:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :