ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:13:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA FORT (AF) to JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12195AF AII INTERCITAF05:05JP09:3004:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESAF06:35JP12:0505:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESAF06:35JP12:0505:30HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESAF06:35JP12:0505:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12403ALD JP EXPRESSRKM06:40JP12:5006:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSAF07:30JP13:0005:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESAF10:30JP17:3007:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPAF16:30JP20:4504:15HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12036AF JP SHATABDIAF17:40JP21:2003:40HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPAGC18:00JP22:5004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSAF18:20JP23:1004:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPAF18:20JP23:1004:50HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPAF18:30JP23:1004:40HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPAF19:00JP23:5504:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPAF20:05JP00:3504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSAF20:10JP00:3504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EAF20:30JP02:5006:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPAF22:15JP02:1003:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :