ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA FORT (AF) to RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSAF00:35RTM10:4010:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESAF00:35RTM11:3511:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSAF04:10RTM16:3012:20HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSAF04:10RTM16:3012:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXAF07:30RTM16:1008:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPAF12:25RTM22:3010:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESAF12:25RTM22:3010:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESRKM16:45RTM11:0018:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSAGC17:20RTM11:1017:50HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSAF18:05RTM04:2510:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59812HALDIGHATI PASSAF18:55RTM15:3544:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 11 / Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :