ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC) to GWALIOR (GWL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11058ASR CSTM EXPAGC00:48GWL02:5502:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPAGC01:03GWL02:3201:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSAGC02:00GWL03:4301:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPAGC02:25GWL04:1601:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPAGC02:25GWL04:1601:51HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESAGC02:25GWL04:1601:51HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPAGC02:40GWL04:4202:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPAGC03:00GWL04:3501:35HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXAGC03:50GWL06:1002:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSAGC05:18GWL07:0501:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLAGC05:25GWL07:2001:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
51832AGC JHS PASSAGC06:20GWL08:4302:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51882AGC GWL PASSAGC07:35GWL10:1502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12002BHOPAL SHTBDIAGC08:02GWL09:2801:26HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPAGC08:20GWL10:4502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILAGC08:35GWL10:3101:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIAGC08:50GWL10:5902:09HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPAGC08:50GWL10:5902:09HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIAGC08:50GWL10:5902:09HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXAGC08:50GWL10:5902:09HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPAGC08:50GWL10:5902:09HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLAGC08:55GWL10:5802:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22416A P EXPAGC09:15GWL10:1701:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12280TAJ EXPRESSAGC09:46GWL11:5502:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPAGC11:00GWL13:3502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSAGC11:15GWL13:0001:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSAGC11:15GWL13:0001:45HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPAGC11:30GWL13:1801:48HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPAGC12:10GWL13:5501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESAGC12:55GWL14:5001:55HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSAGC13:35GWL15:3101:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02126ASR NGP SPLAGC13:55GWL15:4801:53HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSAGC14:10GWL16:0501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51816AF JHS PASSAGC14:45GWL17:1302:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPAGC15:23GWL17:2602:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPAGC16:10GWL17:4801:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSAGC16:25GWL18:1101:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPAGC16:45GWL18:4201:57HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPAGC16:45GWL18:4201:57HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXAGC17:02GWL18:5001:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESAGC17:20GWL19:1501:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSAGC17:20GWL19:1501:55HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSAGC17:35GWL19:3502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPAGC17:51GWL19:0901:18HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNIAGC18:02GWL19:2301:21HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHAGC18:02GWL19:2301:21HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPAGC18:17GWL20:1201:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSAGC18:17GWL20:1201:55HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPAGC18:17GWL20:1201:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPAGC18:17GWL20:1201:55HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPAGC18:17GWL20:1201:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESAGC18:30GWL20:2701:57HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESAGC18:30GWL20:2701:57HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSAGC18:45GWL20:4502:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSAGC18:45GWL20:4502:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSAGC18:45GWL20:4502:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPAGC19:18GWL21:0601:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPAGC20:13GWL21:5701:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22182NZM JBP SF EXPAGC20:30GWL22:2301:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSAGC21:40GWL23:2601:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSAGC22:30GWL00:3002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPAGC22:45GWL01:3502:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSAGC23:23GWL01:0201:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGC23:35GWL01:4302:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPAGC23:50GWL01:2701:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 65 / Found: 65)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :