ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC) to JHANSI JN (JHS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11058ASR CSTM EXPAGC00:48JHS04:5004:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPAGC01:03JHS04:0002:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSAGC02:00JHS05:2003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPAGC02:25JHS05:4503:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPAGC02:25JHS05:4503:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPAGC02:25JHS05:4503:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESAGC02:25JHS05:4503:20HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPAGC03:00JHS06:0503:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFAGC03:00JHS06:1503:15HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSAGC05:18JHS08:5003:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLAGC05:25JHS08:5003:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
51832AGC JHS PASSAGC06:20JHS11:2505:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12002BHOPAL SHTBDIAGC08:02JHS10:4302:41HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPAGC08:20JHS13:1004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILAGC08:35JHS12:2503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPAGC08:50JHS12:3503:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIAGC08:50JHS12:3503:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXAGC08:50JHS12:3503:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIAGC08:50JHS12:3503:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPAGC08:50JHS12:3503:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPAGC09:15JHS12:5003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12280TAJ EXPRESSAGC09:46JHS14:1004:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPAGC10:10JHS13:4503:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPAGC11:00JHS15:2004:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSAGC11:15JHS14:3003:15HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSAGC11:15JHS14:3003:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPAGC11:30JHS14:5503:25HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPAGC12:10JHS15:3003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSAGC13:35JHS17:2003:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02126ASR NGP SPLAGC13:55JHS17:1503:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSAGC14:10JHS17:4003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51816AF JHS PASSAGC14:45JHS22:0507:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPAGC15:23JHS19:1503:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPAGC16:10JHS19:2503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSAGC16:25JHS19:4603:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPAGC16:45JHS21:2004:35HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXAGC17:02JHS20:4003:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSAGC17:20JHS21:2004:00HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESAGC17:20JHS21:2004:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSAGC17:35JHS21:1003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPAGC17:51JHS20:2202:31HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNIAGC18:02JHS20:3802:36HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHAGC18:02JHS20:3802:36HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
11450SVDK JBP EXPAGC18:17JHS21:3503:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPAGC18:17JHS21:3503:18HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSAGC18:17JHS21:3503:18HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPAGC18:17JHS21:3503:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPAGC18:17JHS21:3503:18HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESAGC18:30JHS21:5003:20HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESAGC18:30JHS21:5003:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSAGC18:45JHS22:3003:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPAGC18:45JHS22:3003:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSAGC18:45JHS22:3003:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSAGC18:45JHS22:3003:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPAGC19:18JHS22:5003:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPAGC20:13JHS23:2503:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22182NZM JBP SF EXPAGC20:30JHS23:5203:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSAGC21:40JHS00:5503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSAGC22:30JHS02:3504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPAGC22:45JHS03:2504:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNAGC22:50JHS01:1502:25HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIAGC22:50JHS01:1502:25HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTIAGC23:10JHS02:0502:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22448MBA KURJ EXPAGC23:10JHS02:0502:55HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSAGC23:23JHS02:3303:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGC23:35JHS03:2503:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPAGC23:50JHS02:5403:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 67 / Found: 67)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :