ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC) to LUCKNOW NE (LJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGC04:40LKO14:1509:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12180LJN INTERCITYAGC05:50LJN11:4505:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPAGC07:08LJN13:3506:27HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSAGC07:08LKO13:4506:37HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPAF08:55LKO15:1006:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESAF13:30LKO20:5007:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESAF13:30LKO20:5007:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPAGC15:30LKO04:3513:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESIDH19:49LKO02:5007:01HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESIDH19:49LKO02:5007:01HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESIDH20:02LKO02:5006:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19037AVADH EXPRESSIDH21:34LJN06:2508:51HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSIDH21:34LJN06:2508:51HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPAGC22:40LKO05:5507:15HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPAGC22:40LKO05:5507:15HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :