ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:53:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESAGC00:16NDLS04:1503:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC00:50NZM04:0503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPAGC00:50NZM04:0503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSAGC01:25NDLS05:0003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPAGC01:55DEE06:1504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22181JBP NZM SUP EXAGC02:09NZM05:1503:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIAGC02:25NZM05:2503:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPAGC02:25NZM05:2503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPAGC02:50NDLS06:3003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPAGC03:05NZM06:2003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSAGC03:05NZM06:2003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPAGC03:30NZM05:5502:25HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPAGC03:30NZM05:5502:25HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPAGC03:53NDLS07:0503:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPAGC04:05NZM06:5502:50HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXAGC04:05NDLS07:3003:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESAGC04:05NDLS07:1503:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESAGC04:18NZM07:3003:12HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESAGC04:18NZM07:2003:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSAGC04:50NZM08:0003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPAGC05:23NDLS09:0503:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPAGC05:36DSJ09:2003:44HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14211INTERCITY EXPAGC06:00NDLS10:2004:20HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
19325IND AMRITSAR EXAGC06:23NZM11:1004:47HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPAGC06:45NDLS10:3003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSAGC07:08NZM11:1004:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSAGC07:08NZM11:1004:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXAGC07:35NDLS11:5004:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12433RAJDHANI EXPAGC07:57NZM10:2502:28HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHAGC07:57NZM10:2502:28HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPAGC07:57NZM10:2502:28HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGC08:00NDLS15:3407:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPAGC08:18NZM11:4003:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPAGC08:40NDLS12:1003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPAGC09:15NDLS13:0003:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESAGC09:15NDLS13:0003:45HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPAGC09:15NDLS13:0003:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02125NGP ASR SPLAGC09:30NDLS13:3504:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPAGC10:15NZM13:1503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSAGC10:25NDLS13:4503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSAGC10:52NZM14:4003:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSAGC11:24NZM14:1502:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXAGC11:29NDLS14:4003:11HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSAGC13:44NZM16:4503:01HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EAGC14:05NZM17:1003:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC14:05NZM17:1003:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC14:05NZM17:1003:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC14:05NZM17:1003:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIAGC14:05NZM17:1003:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPAGC15:15NZM18:0002:45HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXAGC15:20NDLS19:4004:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPAGC15:30NZM19:0003:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPAGC15:45NDLS19:0503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64953AGC NZM MEMUAGC16:00NZM20:1504:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PAAGC16:08NZM19:4503:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPAGC16:30NZM20:2003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSAGC17:12NDLS21:0003:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPAGC17:30NZM20:4003:10HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16787TEN JAMMU EXPAGC17:30NDLS21:4004:10HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPAGC17:30NDLS21:4004:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPAGC17:30NDLS21:4004:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPAGC17:30NZM20:4003:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12049GATIMAAN EXPAGC17:50NZM19:3001:40HYYYYYXY1AXXXXCCXX
12137PUNJAB MAILAGC17:55NDLS21:1503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSAGC18:33NDLS23:0004:27HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPAGC18:33NDLS23:0004:27HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSAGC18:55NZM22:0503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01707JBP ATARI SPLAGC19:50NDLS00:2004:30HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19307CHANDIGARH EXPAGC21:05NDLS00:5503:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EAGC21:15NDLS23:3002:15HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESAGC23:00NDLS03:2004:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 71 / Found: 71)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :