ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:01:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC) to TUNDLA JN (TDL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAF03:25TDL04:3001:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12180LJN INTERCITYAGC05:50TDL06:5301:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12308JU HWH SUPFASTAF06:20TDL07:3501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTAF06:20TDL07:3501:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSAGC07:08TDL08:2001:12HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPAGC07:08TDL08:2001:12HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPAGC07:25TDL09:0001:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64955AGC TDL MEMUAGC08:05TDL09:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAF08:55TDL10:0501:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPAF08:55TDL10:0501:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPAGC12:15TDL14:0001:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSAF13:30TDL14:3001:00HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESAF13:30TDL14:3001:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESAF13:30TDL14:3001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESAF13:30TDL14:3001:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSAF13:30TDL14:3001:00HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESAF15:40TDL16:4501:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSAF15:40TDL16:4501:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPAF15:40TDL16:4501:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXAF15:40TDL16:4501:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSAF15:40TDL16:4501:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64160AGC ETW MEMUAGC16:25TDL17:5501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54463BKI RKSH PASSIDH18:33TDL20:2501:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54461BKI BE PASSIDH18:53TDL21:1002:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAF19:15TDL20:2501:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESIDH19:49TDL21:5502:06HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESIDH19:49TDL21:5502:06HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESIDH20:02TDL21:5501:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12404JP ALD EXPRESSAGC21:30TDL22:5501:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19037AVADH EXPRESSIDH21:34TDL23:2501:51HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSIDH21:34TDL23:2501:51HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPAGC22:40TDL00:2501:45HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPAGC22:40TDL00:2501:45HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :