ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:56:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AJMER JN (AII) to DELHI CANTT (DEC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXAII00:55DEC06:4405:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXAII01:40DEC09:4008:00HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSAII01:40DEC09:3907:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPAII01:40DEC09:3907:59HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSAII02:30DEC09:2506:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTAII05:00DEC11:5206:52HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHAII05:00DEC11:5206:52HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
12065NZM JAN SHATABDAII05:45DEC11:0505:20HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPAII06:10DEC13:5007:40HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESAII06:10DEC13:5007:40HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXAII06:30DEC14:0407:34HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESAII06:30DEC12:4306:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPAII06:30DEC14:0407:34HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXAII11:05DEC19:0307:58HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESAII11:05DEC19:0307:58HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAII11:05DEC19:0307:58HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPAII12:10DEC19:5807:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAII14:05DEC21:2007:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAII15:45DEC22:0206:17HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19403SULTANPUR EXPAII16:05DEC23:0106:56HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAII19:50DLI03:2507:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILAII20:50DEC04:1907:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12982CHETAK EXPAII22:45DEC04:3905:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :