ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AJMER JN (AII) to JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXAII00:55JP02:4501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXAII01:40JP03:5002:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSAII01:40JP03:4502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPAII01:40JP03:4502:05HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPAII01:40JP03:5002:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12548AGRA SUPER FASTAII02:10JP04:0501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSAII02:30JP04:3002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPAII03:40JP05:4502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPAII04:30JP06:3502:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHAII05:00JP07:0502:05HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESAII05:25JP07:3502:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESAII06:10JP08:3002:20HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPAII06:10JP08:3002:20HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPAII06:30JP09:0002:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXAII06:30JP09:0002:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSAII06:30JP08:4502:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EAII06:55JP09:2502:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPAII06:55JP09:2502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAII07:40JP09:4002:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAII11:05JP13:1002:05HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESAII11:05JP13:1002:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXAII11:05JP13:1002:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12991UDZ JP EXPAII11:30JP13:3002:00HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPAII11:55JP14:0502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPAII12:10JP14:2002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAII12:50JP14:4501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSAII13:15JP15:1502:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAII14:05JP16:1502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12196AII AF INTERCITAII15:00JP17:0002:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12182DAYODAYA EXPAII15:30JP17:2501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAII15:45JP17:4502:00HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19403SULTANPUR EXPAII16:05JP18:0001:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSAII16:35JP18:5502:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAII17:55JP20:0002:05HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
19611AJMER ASR EXPAII17:55JP20:0002:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAII17:55JP20:0002:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54807AII JP PASSAII18:15JP22:2504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEAII18:15JP22:5004:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAII19:30JP21:3002:00HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPAII19:30JP21:3002:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAII19:50JP21:5002:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILAII20:50JP23:0502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPAII21:10JP23:2002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPAII21:10JP23:2002:10HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAII23:55JP02:2502:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :