ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:39:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AJMER JN (AII) to MARWAR JN (MJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12547AF ADI SF EXPAII04:50MJ06:4601:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAII05:30MJ07:3802:08HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAII05:30MJ07:3802:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19412INTERCITY EXPAII06:25MJ08:2802:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSAII06:50MJ09:0502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESAII08:35MJ11:0002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54806JP ADI PASSNGERAII10:00MJ13:4003:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSAII11:10MJ13:1002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKAII13:40MJ15:4502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPAII13:40MJ15:4502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPAII14:10MJ16:2802:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPAII14:10MJ16:2802:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPAII14:10MJ16:2802:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54802AII JU FAST PASAII14:25MJ16:5002:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPAII16:00MJ18:5202:52HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPAII16:40MJ18:2801:48HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPAII17:10MJ19:2502:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAII17:10MJ19:2502:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59602AII MJ PASSAII18:20MJ22:0503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19574JP OKHA EXPAII19:20MJ21:3302:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESAII19:20MJ21:3302:13HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPAII20:15MJ22:2102:06HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPAII20:15MJ22:2102:06HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSAII21:40MJ23:5702:17HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPAII21:40MJ23:5702:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPAII23:15MJ01:5802:43HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :