ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AJMER JN (AII) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXAII00:55NDLS07:3006:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXAII01:40DEE10:1508:35HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSAII01:40DEE10:1508:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPAII01:40NDLS10:4009:00HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSAII02:30DLI10:1007:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTAII05:00DEC11:5206:52HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHAII05:00DEE12:1507:15HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
12065NZM JAN SHATABDAII05:45NZM12:3506:50HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPAII06:10DLI14:3508:25HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESAII06:10DLI14:3508:25HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXAII06:30DLI14:4508:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESAII06:30DEE13:2006:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPAII06:30DLI14:4508:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXAII11:05DLI20:0008:55HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESAII11:05DEE19:3508:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAII11:05DLI20:0008:55HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPAII12:10DLI21:1009:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAII14:05DLI22:0007:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAII15:45NDLS22:4006:55HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19403SULTANPUR EXPAII16:05DLI23:4507:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAII19:50DLI03:2507:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILAII20:50DLI05:0508:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12982CHETAK EXPAII22:45DEE05:1006:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :