ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-May-2016 18:00:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSALD03:15LTT03:4024:25HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSALD03:15LTT03:4024:25HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPALD07:03LTT05:0021:57HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPALD07:45LTT06:0022:15HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPCOI08:00LTT07:3023:30HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPCOI08:00LTT06:0022:00HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPCOI08:40LTT11:3026:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01056BSB CSTM SPLCOI11:40CSTM13:2025:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILCOI12:00CSTM11:2523:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11054AMH LTT EXPALD12:20LTT12:1523:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSALD12:20LTT12:0523:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPCOI13:02LTT12:2523:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPCOI15:20CSTM14:1522:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01070PNBE CSTM UNRESERV SPLCOI15:45CSTM16:0524:20HXXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11070TULSI EXPRESSALD16:15LTT21:3029:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPALD16:30LTT18:0525:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSALD17:10LTT15:5522:45HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSALD17:10LTT15:5522:45HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22355SUVIDHA TRAINCOI18:45CSTM16:0521:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12294ALD LTT DURONTOALD19:30LTT14:5019:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESALD19:45LTT22:5027:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01028MUV LTT SPLALD20:15LTT00:2028:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01098TEACHERS SPECIAALD20:15LTT00:2028:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15646GHY LTT EXPCOI20:15LTT20:0023:45HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSCOI20:15LTT20:0023:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSCOI20:15LTT20:0023:45HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01088MUV LTT SUVIDHAALD20:15LTT00:2028:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
21068SAKET LINK EXPALD21:08LTT21:3024:22HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSALD21:08LTT21:3024:22HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPCOI21:56LTT22:3524:39HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01078GKP CSTM SPLCOI22:40CSTM23:5525:15HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPALD23:30LTT21:3022:00HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 32 (Total Trains Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :