ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALIGARH JN (ALJN) to TUNDLA JN (TDL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSALJN00:06TDL01:4501:39HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSALJN00:06TDL01:4501:39HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSALJN00:40TDL02:0001:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILALJN01:43TDL02:4801:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54462BE BKI PASSALJN02:45TDL04:4502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSALJN02:45TDL04:4502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54466BE FBD PASSALJN02:45TDL04:4502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18110JAT MURI ROU EXALJN07:11TDL08:3301:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDALJN07:52TDL08:4900:57HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12506NORTH EAST EXPALJN08:29TDL09:4501:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPALJN08:41TDL10:0501:24HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPALJN09:05TDL11:0001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILALJN09:33TDL10:4501:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64154ALJN TDL MEMUALJN12:20TDL13:4501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSALJN14:53TDL16:0501:12HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSALJN15:35TDL16:5501:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64584DLI TDL MEMUALJN16:25TDL18:1001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14006LICHCHAVI EXPALJN17:12TDL20:3503:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSALJN17:28TDL19:0801:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHALJN18:23TDL19:5001:27HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPALJN18:42TDL22:0003:18HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSALJN19:15TDL20:1501:00HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSALJN19:15TDL20:1501:00HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPALJN21:47TDL22:5001:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPALJN22:00TDL23:0501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSALJN22:12TDL23:1701:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPALJN23:05TDL00:1501:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSALJN23:05TDL00:1501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPALJN23:32TDL00:3601:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPALJN23:45TDL01:0801:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :