ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:30:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALLEPPEY (ALLP) to ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXALLP01:55ERS03:0501:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSALLP03:15ERS05:0501:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLP06:00ERS07:1001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLP06:00ERS07:0501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16606ERNAD EXPRESSALLP06:15ERS07:3501:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXALLP06:50ERS08:2001:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSALLP06:50ERS08:2001:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56302ALLP ERS PASSALLP07:20ERS08:5501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12076JAN SHATABDIALLP08:15ERS09:2001:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPALLP08:30ERS10:1001:40HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXALLP08:30ERS10:1001:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56380KYJ ERS PASSALLP09:25ERS11:1001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66302QLN ERS MEMUALLP10:37ERS12:1501:38HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIALLP11:38ERS12:5001:12HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPALLP11:38ERS12:5001:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPALLP12:48ERS14:0501:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSALLP13:30ERS14:3501:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPALLP13:30ERS14:3501:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPALLP13:30ERS14:3501:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56382KYJ ERS PASSALLP14:00ERS15:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16307CANNANORE EXPALLP14:50ERS16:1001:20HYYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
22640CHENNAI EXPRESSALLP16:05ERS17:1001:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPALLP16:25ERS18:5502:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPALLP16:25ERS18:5502:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56384ALLP ERS PASSALLP18:00ERS19:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16316BANGALORE EXPALLP19:30ERS20:3001:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPALLP19:43ERS20:5501:12HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPALLP20:10ERS21:3501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12431RAJDHANI EXPALLP21:20ERS22:2501:05HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSALLP22:03ERS23:3501:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66310QLN ERS MEMUALLP22:10ERS00:2002:10HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22208SUPER AC EXPALLP23:40ERS00:4001:00HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :