ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:18:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALLEPPEY (ALLP) to KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPALLP00:35KYJ01:2500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22634NZM TVC SF EXPALLP01:53KYJ02:4300:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSALLP03:35KYJ04:2300:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPALLP05:14KYJ06:1801:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPALLP06:25KYJ07:0800:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56377ALLP KYJ PASSALLP07:05KYJ08:1001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12644SWARNA JAYANTIALLP08:00KYJ08:5300:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPALLP10:40KYJ11:4301:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56381ERS KYJ PASSALLP11:15KYJ12:2001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12218KERLA S KRANTIALLP11:30KYJ12:3001:00HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPALLP12:10KYJ13:0000:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
66303ERS QLN MEMUALLP13:33KYJ14:2400:51HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22645AHILYANAGARI EXALLP13:46KYJ14:4300:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPALLP13:46KYJ14:4300:57HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPALLP14:33KYJ15:1000:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESALLP14:33KYJ15:0800:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPALLP15:15KYJ16:0000:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESALLP15:25KYJ16:0800:43HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
56301ALLP QLN PASSALLP17:15KYJ17:5900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESALLP17:30KYJ18:1300:43HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSALLP17:45KYJ18:3300:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12075JAN SHATABDIALLP18:15KYJ18:5800:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56383ERS KYJ PASSALLP19:22KYJ21:0001:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66309ERS QLN MEMUALLP20:50KYJ21:4400:54HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSALLP22:40KYJ23:2300:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPALLP23:59KYJ00:5700:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :