ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:38:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALLEPPEY (ALLP) to KOLLAM JN (QLN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPALLP00:35QLN02:1501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIALLP01:50QLN03:1501:25HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPALLP01:53QLN03:2501:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSALLP03:35QLN05:4702:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22207SUPER AC EXPALLP03:50QLN05:3001:40HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPALLP05:14QLN07:1502:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPALLP06:25QLN08:2001:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTIALLP08:00QLN09:3001:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPALLP10:40QLN12:2501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIALLP11:30QLN13:0501:35HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPALLP12:10QLN13:4701:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
66303ERS QLN MEMUALLP13:33QLN15:5002:17HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPALLP13:46QLN15:4501:59HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXALLP13:46QLN15:4501:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPALLP14:33QLN16:1001:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESALLP14:33QLN16:1001:37HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPALLP15:15QLN17:0501:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESALLP15:25QLN17:0501:40HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
56301ALLP QLN PASSALLP17:15QLN19:1502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESALLP17:30QLN19:2201:52HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSALLP17:45QLN19:3001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12075JAN SHATABDIALLP18:15QLN19:4301:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66309ERS QLN MEMUALLP20:50QLN23:3502:45HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSALLP22:40QLN00:0301:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPALLP23:59QLN01:4001:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :