ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) to MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12310RJPB RAJDHANIALD00:06MGS02:0501:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHALD00:19MGS02:2202:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12570JYG GARIB RATHALD00:19MGS02:2202:03HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCOI00:32BSB04:4004:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESALD00:40BSB02:4502:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPCOI01:20MGS05:1003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSALD01:25BSB05:0503:40HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSALD01:25MUV04:4503:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPALY01:37BSB04:4503:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXALY01:37BSB04:4503:08HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESALD01:58MGS04:5502:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAALD02:36MGS04:2801:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12304POORVA EXPRESSALD02:40MGS04:2001:40HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPALY03:07BHLP05:3202:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSCOI03:45MGS06:1002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPCOI03:45MGS06:1002:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMALD04:00MGS07:0003:00HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHALD04:00MGS06:3002:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXALD04:00MGS06:3002:30HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12560SHIV GANGA EXPALD04:10MUV07:0002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPALD04:15BSB07:0502:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPALD04:15BSB07:0502:50HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREALD04:30MGS06:4502:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSALD05:10BSB08:0502:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSALD05:10MGS07:4002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02366ANVT PNBE SPLALD05:45MGS09:1003:25HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXALD05:55BHLP08:0002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESCOI05:59MGS08:5502:56HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPCOI05:59MGS08:5502:56HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESCOI05:59MGS08:5502:56HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
75106ALY MAU DMUALY06:20MUV09:0902:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55126ALY MUV PASSALY06:45MUV10:4003:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPCOI06:50BSB10:4003:50HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXCOI06:50MGS09:3002:40HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02396ANVT DHN SPLALD07:05MGS09:4002:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64596ALD MGS PASSALD07:10MGS11:1004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21107KURJ BSB LINK EALD07:10BSB10:5003:40HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPALD07:10BSB10:5003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPALD07:15MGS10:2003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPALD08:00MGS12:0004:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPALD08:15MUV11:1002:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPCOI08:15BSB12:0003:45HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILALD08:35MGS11:3002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPALD08:45BSB12:4003:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPALD08:45BSB12:4003:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTIALD08:55MGS11:4502:50HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXALD08:55MGS11:4502:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESALD08:55MGS11:4502:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPALD08:55MGS11:4502:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPCOI09:20MGS12:1502:55HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12546KARMABHUMI EXPCOI09:20MGS12:1502:55HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22428BHRIGU SF EXPALD09:30MUV11:5002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCOI09:40MGS12:1502:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZALD10:25BSB14:1003:45HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPALD10:45BSB14:1003:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLCOI11:05BSB14:4503:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPALY11:15BHLP13:2102:06HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPALY11:15BHLP13:2102:06HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSALY11:35BHLP14:0102:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55128ALY MUV PASSALY12:20MUV16:2004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15160SARNATH EXPRESSALD12:45BSB16:1003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTALD14:10MGS16:5002:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTALD14:10MGS16:5002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXALD15:15MGS18:0002:45HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALY15:40MUV17:3801:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPCOI15:48BSB19:2503:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPALD15:50MGS18:1002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPALD16:05MGS19:0002:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESALD16:05BSB19:2503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSALD16:20BSB19:4503:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPALD16:20BSB19:4503:25HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXALD16:20BSB19:4503:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSCOI16:25BSB20:5004:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPALY16:30MUV19:2002:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPALY16:30MUV19:2002:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSALD16:45MGS19:2502:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPALD16:45MGS19:2502:40HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPALD16:55MGS19:4502:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKALD17:00MGS19:4502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSCOI17:15MGS20:0002:45HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSCOI17:20MGS20:0002:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILALD17:20MGS20:1002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSCOI17:20MGS20:0002:40HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15118JBP MUV EXPRESSALY17:22MUV20:3503:13HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
75116PRG GCT DEMUPRG17:40BSB21:5004:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55130ALY MUV PASSALY18:00MUV22:1004:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15484MAHANANDA EXPALD18:05MGS21:0002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63238MGS ALD MEMUALD18:30MGS23:0004:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12322KOLKATA MAILCOI20:10MGS23:1503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPALD20:15MGS23:2503:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPCOI20:55MGS00:3003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPALY21:20MUV00:0602:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXCOI21:27BSB01:1503:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHACOI21:30MGS00:5003:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSALD21:45MGS00:5003:05HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSALD21:45MGS00:5003:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESALD21:45MGS00:5003:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPALD22:15MGS01:0502:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPALD22:45MGS02:4504:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXALD22:45MGS02:4504:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSALD22:45MGS02:4504:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSALD22:45MGS02:4504:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPALD22:45MGS02:4504:00HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANALY22:52MUV01:3002:38HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESALY22:52BSB01:5002:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHALD23:05MGS01:1502:10HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12424DBRT RAJDHANIALD23:15MGS01:2502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13202LTT RJPB EXPCOI23:28MGS03:5504:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPCOI23:42BSB03:4504:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNIALD23:43MGS01:4402:01HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNIALD23:43MGS01:4402:01HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 111 / Found: 111)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :