ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:37 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AMRAVATI (AMI) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51196BPQ WR PASSBD00:20CSTM12:0011:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPBD00:20CSTM12:0011:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22128ANANDWAN EXPBD02:35LTT13:4511:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERBD03:03LTT13:3510:32HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESBD03:03LTT13:3510:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPBD10:10CSTM21:2011:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESBD11:25CSTM23:1511:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBD17:00LTT04:5011:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBD17:43CSTM05:2011:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12112AMI CSTM EXPRESAMI19:05CSTM06:2511:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLBD19:10LTT05:4510:35HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESBD19:35LTT13:4518:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESBD19:55CSTM07:0011:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXBD20:45LTT07:3010:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPBD20:45LTT07:3010:45HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :