ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AMLA JN (AMLA) to BETUL (BZU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59386PANCHVALLEY PAAMLA00:40BZU01:0900:29HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPAMLA01:20BZU01:4600:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSAMLA05:17BZU05:3400:17HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPAMLA05:17BZU05:3400:17HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
51239AMLA BZU PASSAMLA07:05BZU07:4000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22135NGP REWA SUP EXAMLA10:12BZU10:3300:21HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPAMLA10:12BZU10:3300:21HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXAMLA10:23BZU10:3800:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
51829NGP ET PASSAMLA11:50BZU12:1600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59396CWA BZU PASSAMLA12:00BZU13:0501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPAMLA12:08BZU12:2700:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPAMLA12:08BZU12:2700:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPAMLA12:40BZU12:5900:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPAMLA13:30BZU14:1300:43HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPAMLA14:57BZU15:1600:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESAMLA15:38BZU15:5300:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESAMLA15:38BZU15:5400:16HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPAMLA18:30BZU18:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPAMLA19:19BZU19:3400:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPAMLA19:19BZU19:3400:15HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPAMLA19:33BZU19:4900:16HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPAMLA19:33BZU19:4900:16HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXAMLA19:33BZU19:4800:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12924NGP INDORE EXPAMLA21:34BZU21:4900:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPAMLA21:34BZU21:4900:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMLA23:56BZU00:1500:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :