ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANGUL (ANGL) to PURI (PURI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18451TAPASWINI EXPREANGL01:40PURI07:1505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESANGL01:40PURI07:1505:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXANGL02:12PURI07:3005:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPANGL03:22PURI08:1004:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPANGL03:52PURI09:1005:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXANGL04:22PURI08:4504:23HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58421ANGL PURI PASSANGL05:15PURI11:1005:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14709BKN PURI EXPANGL05:47PURI09:4503:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSANGL05:47PURI10:2004:33HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXANGL05:47PURI09:4503:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18303SBP PURI INT EXANGL08:40PURI12:3503:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPANGL12:17PURI16:1003:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPANGL12:17PURI16:1003:53HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPANGL14:17PURI18:1503:58HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58131ROU PURI PASSANGL15:55PURI23:2507:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18408SNSI PURI EXPANGL17:32PURI21:4004:08HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :