ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND JN (ANND) to VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59460VRL BCT PASS EXANND00:02BRC00:4800:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILANND00:02BRC00:4800:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPANND00:14BRC01:0200:48HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESANND00:42BRC01:2800:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESANND01:03BRC01:4700:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSANND01:13BRC02:3501:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSANND01:21BRC02:1400:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESANND02:03BRC02:4700:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPANND02:23BRC03:0800:45HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69104ANND BRC MEMUANND04:00BRC05:4501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22956KUTCH EXPRESSANND04:13BRC04:5700:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPANND04:33BRC05:1700:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPANND04:42BRC05:2700:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPANND04:54BRC05:3700:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPANND05:38BRC06:2200:44HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPANND05:38BRC06:2200:44HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPANND05:38BRC06:2200:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSANND05:38BRC06:2200:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPANND05:39BRC06:2100:42HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPANND05:56BRC06:4000:44HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESANND06:18BRC07:0200:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPANND06:18BRC07:0200:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESANND06:18BRC07:0200:44HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEANND07:00BRC07:4200:42HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPANND07:00BRC07:2600:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69114ADI BRC MEMUANND07:06BRC08:3001:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPANND07:41BRC08:2500:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPANND07:47BRC08:3200:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSANND08:13BRC08:5700:44HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17624BKN NED EXPANND08:23BRC09:1400:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPANND08:40BRC09:3800:58HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
69108ADI BRC MEMUANND09:51BRC11:2001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXANND10:35BRC11:2000:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXANND10:35BRC11:1500:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPANND10:35BRC11:2000:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFANND10:51BRC11:3500:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPANND10:51BRC11:3500:44HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSANND11:08BRC11:5200:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPANND11:08BRC11:5200:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSANND11:08BRC11:5200:44HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSANND11:08BRC11:5200:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22960SURAT INTERCITYANND11:59BRC12:4300:44HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYANND11:59BRC12:4300:44HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
59050VG BL PASSANND12:23BRC13:5501:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12473SARVODAYA EXPANND12:30BRC13:2000:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPANND12:30BRC13:2000:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPANND12:30BRC13:2000:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPANND14:04BRC14:5500:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSANND14:04BRC14:5500:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESANND14:04BRC14:5500:51HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPANND14:04BRC14:5500:51HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSANND14:38BRC16:0501:27HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSANND14:58BRC15:4300:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSANND15:22BRC16:2000:58HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSANND15:22BRC16:2000:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPANND15:22BRC16:2000:58HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12010SHATABDI EXPANND15:35BRC16:1400:39HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPANND15:55BRC17:1001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16507BGKT SBCEXPANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59162VTL BH PASSANND17:15BRC18:5001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSANND17:18BRC18:0300:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPANND17:18BRC18:0300:45HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESANND17:18BRC18:0300:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPANND17:41BRC18:2700:46HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESANND17:43BRC18:2700:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXANND18:03BRC18:4700:44HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KANND18:03BRC19:3001:27HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPANND18:03BRC18:4700:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSANND18:18BRC19:0200:44HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPANND18:18BRC19:0700:49HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSANND18:18BRC19:0200:44HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69102ADI BRC MEMUANND18:38BRC20:1001:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12844ADI PURI EXPANND18:59BRC19:4300:44HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSANND18:59BRC19:5000:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPANND18:59BRC19:5000:51HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENANND19:26BRC20:1600:50HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESANND19:55BRC20:4300:48HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESANND19:55BRC20:4300:48HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESANND20:25BRC21:1800:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANANND20:30BRC21:2000:50HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19309GNC INDORE EXPANND20:47BRC21:3400:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FANND20:54BRC21:3800:44HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19018SAU JANATA EXPANND21:44BRC22:4000:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPANND21:58BRC22:4500:47HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPANND21:58BRC22:4500:47HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPANND22:21BRC23:0500:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59158ANND BRC PASSANND22:25BRC23:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESANND22:30BRC23:3901:09HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPANND22:30BRC23:3901:09HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESANND22:52BRC23:3900:47HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILANND23:31BRC00:1500:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSANND23:39BRC00:2300:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 95 / Found: 95)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :