ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND JN (ANND) to GODHRA JN (GDA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59165ANND GDA PASSANND05:00GDA07:2502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15046GORAKHPUR EXPANND07:47GDA10:0302:16HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69123ANND GDA MEMUANND10:00GDA12:2502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69189ANND DHD MEMUANND11:20GDA13:5002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12473SARVODAYA EXPANND12:30GDA14:5802:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPANND12:30GDA14:5802:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPANND12:30GDA14:5802:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59115ANND GDA PASSANND14:00GDA16:4002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KANND18:03GDA20:4502:42HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPANND18:18GDA20:4502:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69125ANND GDA MEMUANND19:10GDA21:3502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESANND19:55GDA22:5302:58HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESANND19:55GDA22:5302:58HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPANND20:47GDA23:1002:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPANND21:58GDA00:3302:35HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPANND21:58GDA00:3302:35HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :