ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to GAYA JN (GAYA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:25GAYA00:2518:00HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLS06:25GAYA21:0014:35HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00GAYA23:2016:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVT07:05GAYA21:5214:47HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVT07:05GAYA22:2015:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLS12:10GAYA03:1515:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVT13:45GAYA05:4816:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05GAYA09:1018:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLS16:00GAYA03:3011:30HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLS16:25GAYA03:5011:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS16:55GAYA04:0511:10HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:05GAYA04:1811:13HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:05GAYA04:1811:13HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35GAYA09:1515:40HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXDLI19:05GAYA09:3614:31HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10GAYA09:3614:26HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10GAYA09:5014:40HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVT19:20GAYA12:5517:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVT19:45GAYA10:0514:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLS22:15GAYA13:2515:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :