ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00HWH07:5524:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00HWH19:3036:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVT07:05HWH06:0022:55HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLS12:55HWH06:1017:15HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVT13:45SRC17:0027:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05HWH16:3025:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30KOAA07:3040:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLS16:25SDAH10:1017:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS16:55HWH12:1519:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS16:55HWH09:5016:55HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35HWH16:5523:20HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35HWH16:5523:20HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55BNXR10:3840:43HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLI19:05SDAH17:2522:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXDLI19:05SDAH17:2522:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12260SDAH DURONTO EXNDLS19:40SDAH12:3516:55HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVT19:50HWH12:4016:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :