ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54076SITAPURCITY PASDSA00:06MB04:3504:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDSA00:08MB04:3504:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPDLI00:35MB03:4503:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSDSA01:58MB08:0506:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00MB08:2003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLS06:00MB08:4702:47HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14556BAREILLY EXPDSA06:18MB09:4503:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45MB11:1503:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:25MB12:1502:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:25MB12:1502:50HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54056DLI MB PASSDSA09:58MB14:5504:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:10MB13:5302:43HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35MB15:0503:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10MB15:5502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVT13:30MB16:1502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05MB17:0002:55HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVT14:05MB17:0002:55HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDSA14:18MB17:5503:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVT14:50MB17:3002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55MB18:3503:40HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDLI14:55MB18:3503:40HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05MB18:1503:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05MB18:1503:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXDLI15:05MB18:1503:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05MB18:1503:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI16:00MB18:5502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
25035RMR LINK EXPDLI16:00MB18:5502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:15MB19:3503:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15MB19:3503:20HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLI16:15MB19:3503:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15MB19:3503:20HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55MB20:2003:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPANVR16:55MB20:0203:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10MB20:2003:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10MB21:2504:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDSA17:35MB20:5003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVT17:45MB22:1504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55MB21:0503:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00MB21:0503:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15MB21:0502:50HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25MB22:1503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35MB21:5803:23HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVT18:45MB21:5803:13HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10MB22:4003:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50MB23:0003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDLI20:40MB23:5003:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI20:40MB23:5003:10HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT20:55MB23:5002:55HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10MB00:2003:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10MB00:2003:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05MB01:1003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPDLI22:30MB01:3503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25MB02:2002:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVT23:45MB02:5003:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVT23:45MB02:5003:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVT23:45MB02:5003:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :