ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00PNBE03:3022:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:45PPTA22:1015:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDSA06:51PNBE00:3517:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00PNBE06:2523:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVT07:30PPTA23:2015:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVT07:30PNBE23:2515:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10RJPB07:3218:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVT13:30DNR07:0517:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVT14:40PNBE06:4516:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30RJPB17:2725:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLS16:10PPTA04:2012:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS16:55PNBE04:4511:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVT16:55RJPB06:1213:17HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVT16:55PNBE05:5513:00HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10PNBE13:5020:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLS17:15RJPB06:0012:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLS17:25RJPB07:3514:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35PNBE07:5514:20HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55RJPB16:1222:17HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00PNBE13:1519:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02366ANVT PNBE SPLANVT18:45PNBE12:3017:45HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLS20:00RJPB11:5215:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40RJPB20:5923:19HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40RJPB20:5923:19HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40PNBE14:4515:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLS23:45PPTA14:4515:00HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLS23:45PNBE15:0015:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNDLS23:45PPTA14:4515:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVT23:55PPTA14:4514:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :