ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19803KOTA SVDK EXPNDLS00:10UHP14:4314:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:14UHP16:0811:54HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:14UHP16:0811:54HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNZM04:14UHP16:0511:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPNZM04:14UHP16:0811:54HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30UHP04:0310:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10UHP10:0813:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50UHP07:4810:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10UHP14:4017:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10UHP14:4017:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10UHP14:4017:30HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15UHP08:5510:40HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11449JBP SVDK EXPNZM22:35UHP14:4316:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:35UHP14:4016:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35UHP12:1513:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :