ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ARSIKERE JN (ASK) to HUBLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16589RANI CHENNAMMAASK00:10UBL05:3505:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPASK00:50UBL06:5006:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSASK00:50UBL06:2505:35HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPASK00:50UBL06:2505:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSASK00:50UBL06:2505:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17313MAS HUBLI EXPASK00:50UBL06:2005:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17301MYS DHARWAD EXPASK01:35UBL07:4006:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56909HOSPET PASSRASK02:00UBL10:1508:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
56911JRU HPT PASSASK02:00UBL10:1508:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56273ASK UBL PASSASK04:50UBL13:0508:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12778HUBLI EXPASK07:20UBL12:4005:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPASK07:50UBL15:0007:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12079JANSHATABDI EXPASK08:35UBL13:2504:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11006CHALUKYA EXPASK09:15UBL15:1506:00HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPASK09:15UBL15:1506:00HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPASK09:15UBL15:1506:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56913SBC UBL PASSASK10:10UBL18:4508:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56515SBC UBL PASSASK11:55UBL20:5008:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPASK13:15UBL19:2506:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12725INTERCITY EXPASK15:45UBL21:1005:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17309YPR VASCO EXPASK17:00UBL23:4006:40HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17316VLNK VSG EXPASK17:00UBL23:4006:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06541YPR PVR EXPASK21:00UBL03:0006:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXPASK22:05UBL04:0005:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIASK23:10UBL04:3005:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :