ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:17:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ASANSOL JN (ASN) to ADRA JN (ADRA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
68062ASN ADRA MEMUASN05:05ADRA06:1001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASN05:40ADRA06:4501:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13502ASN HLZ EXPASN05:40ADRA06:4501:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68064ASN ADRA MEMUASN06:50ADRA07:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68055ASN TATA MEMUASN08:25ADRA09:3001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPASN09:05ADRA10:0000:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSASN09:05ADRA10:0000:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSASN09:05ADRA10:0000:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63594ASN PRR MEMUASN10:52ADRA12:0001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68066ASN ADRA MEMUASN11:25ADRA12:3001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58020ASN ADRA PASSASN12:10ADRA13:2501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68060ASN BBM MEMUASN15:05ADRA16:1501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13418MLDT DGHA EXPASN15:30ADRA16:3001:00HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPASN15:30ADRA16:3001:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXASN15:30ADRA16:3001:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESASN15:30ADRA16:3001:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58018ASN KGP PASSASN17:05ADRA18:2001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63596ASN BKSC MEMUASN18:00ADRA19:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08020DMKA KGP SPLASN19:00ADRA19:5500:55HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAASN19:50ADRA20:5001:00HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
68068ASN ADRA MEMUASN20:05ADRA21:1001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESASN20:40ADRA21:3500:55HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68070ASN ADRA MEMUASN22:35ADRA23:4001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :