ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:35:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AURANGABAD (AWB) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17057DEVAGIRI EXPAWB04:10SC14:3010:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPAWB07:25KCG17:4010:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSAWB08:35KCG22:4514:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07505AWB QLN SPLAWB11:00KCG22:1011:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17214NSL NS EXPAWB12:40SC23:0010:20HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPAWB12:40SC23:0010:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXAWB14:50KCG01:2510:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57550HYDERABAD PASSAWB15:35HYB07:0515:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAWB18:30HYB08:1013:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPAWB20:50SC09:0012:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPAWB20:50SC09:0012:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPAWB20:50SC09:0012:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSAWB22:45SC08:5010:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPAWB23:25SC09:0009:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESAWB23:25SC09:0509:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPAWB23:28SC11:5512:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :