ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AURANGABAD (AWB) to H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSAWB00:30NED05:4005:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17619AWB NED EXPAWB00:45NED06:3005:45HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSAWB00:55NED06:5506:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPAWB04:10NED08:4004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPAWB05:05NED10:0004:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57541NSL NED PASSAWB07:10NED15:2008:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPAWB07:25NED12:0004:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSAWB08:35NED14:2405:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07505AWB QLN SPLAWB11:00NED16:2005:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSAWB11:35NED16:0004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPAWB12:40NED17:0504:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPAWB12:40NED17:0504:25HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSAWB13:20NED18:0004:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXAWB14:50NED19:2504:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXAWB16:30NED21:5505:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS EAWB18:00NED22:0804:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17019AII HYB EXPAWB18:30NED00:2505:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSAWB18:30NED00:2505:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PAAWB21:35NED04:2506:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSAWB22:45NED03:0504:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPAWB23:25NED03:4004:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESAWB23:25NED03:4004:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPAWB23:45NED05:1005:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :