ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:06:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALWAR (AWR) to KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19031HARIDWAR MAILAWR01:41KRH01:5800:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXAWR06:18KRH06:3600:18HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSAWR06:18KRH06:3600:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPAWR06:18KRH06:3600:18HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSAWR06:43KRH07:0800:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSAWR07:17KRH07:3400:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPAWR07:17KRH07:3400:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59721JP HSR PASSAWR08:39KRH09:0800:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESAWR10:20KRH10:3700:17HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPAWR11:10KRH11:2800:18HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESAWR11:10KRH11:2800:18HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04805AWR KRH SPLAWR12:55KRH13:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19263DELHI SR EXPRESAWR15:43KRH16:0800:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54791MTJ BNW PASSAWR16:35KRH17:0300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPAWR17:03KRH17:3000:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAWR18:42KRH18:5900:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19717JP CDG INTERCITAWR18:56KRH19:1900:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54833JP HSR PASSAWR22:16KRH22:3900:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAWR22:43KRH23:0000:17HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19611AJMER ASR EXPAWR22:43KRH23:0000:17HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :