ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:39 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AYODHYA (AY) to MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14125SARYU EXPRESSAY00:04MUR01:0501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15024YPR GKP EXPAY01:45MUR02:3000:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54238FD MUR PASSAY05:13MUR06:1501:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14117MANWAR SANGM EXAY09:30MUR10:0800:38HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
54240AY MUR PASSAY09:55MUR10:5000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13509ASN GD EXPRESSAY10:52MUR11:5000:58HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
55002AY GKP PASSAY13:45MUR15:0001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18205DURG NTV EXPAY16:07MUR17:0500:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPAY17:05MUR18:1501:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14213BSB GD INTERCITAY18:15MUR19:0000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54244AY MUR PASSAY18:45MUR19:5001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 11 / Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :