ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:07:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) to MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPAZ00:45MLDT03:2502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13163HATE BAZARE EXPAZ01:30MLDT04:3003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12517GHY GARIB RATHAZ02:07MLDT04:0001:53HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPAZ02:07MLDT04:0001:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSAZ02:07MLDT04:0001:53HYXXXXXX1AXX3AXXSLX
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSAZ02:07MLDT04:0001:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53003HWH MLDT F PASSAZ03:35MLDT07:5004:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13421NDAE MLDT EXPAZ07:05MLDT09:3002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESAZ12:36MLDT15:0502:29HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13063HWH BLGT EXPAZ12:36MLDT15:3502:59HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53027AZ MLDT PASSAZ16:05MLDT19:4503:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23141TESTA TORSA LINKAZ18:43MLDT21:5003:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13141TESTA TORSA EXPAZ18:43MLDT21:5003:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13465INTERCITY EXPAZ19:50MLDT22:2002:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSAZ22:45MLDT01:5003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :