ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDRA JN (BA) to VASAI ROAD (BSR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91211CCG NSP LOCALBA00:14BSR01:1300:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG VR LOCALBA00:28BSR01:2700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91229CCG VR LOCALBA00:50BSR01:4700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91239CCG VR LOCALBA01:21BSR02:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91241CCG VR LOCALBA01:21BSR02:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBA04:15BSR05:1300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBA04:35BSR05:3501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALBA04:45BSR05:4200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90031CCG VIRAR FASTBA05:07BSR05:5000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69157DDR DRD MEMUBA05:22BSR06:0400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG VR FASTBA05:25BSR06:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTBA05:37BSR06:2400:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALBA05:46BSR06:3300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTBA05:50BSR06:3700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBA05:50BSR06:4900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTBA05:55BSR06:4100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTBA06:14BSR07:0800:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90093CCG VR FASTBA06:30BSR07:1800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR LOCALBA06:38BSR07:3801:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90105CCG VR FASTBA06:43BSR07:3000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92003CCG BSR FASTBA06:46BSR07:3300:47HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90117CCG VR FASTBA06:55BSR07:4200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90113BA VIRAR LOCALBA06:55BSR07:5400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTBA06:59BSR07:4700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTBA07:08BSR08:0100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTBA07:15BSR08:0200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG VR FASTBA07:20BSR08:0700:47HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTBA07:25BSR08:1100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBA07:30BSR08:2900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTBA07:34BSR08:2100:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90161CCG BSR FASTBA07:38BSR08:2800:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTBA07:50BSR08:3800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90181DDR VIRAR FASTBA07:56BSR08:4200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTBA07:59BSR08:4600:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBA08:07BSR09:0500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTBA08:08BSR08:5700:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTBA08:17BSR09:0300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90211DDR VIRAR FASTBA08:21BSR09:1000:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90217CCG VR FASTBA08:24BSR09:1300:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90233BA BSR LOCALBA08:40BSR09:4601:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTBA08:46BSR09:3400:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTBA08:55BSR09:4100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90277CCG VR FASTBA09:16BSR10:0100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90289CCG VR FASTBA09:25BSR10:1100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTBA09:32BSR10:2000:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTBA09:49BSR10:3700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90331CCG VR FASTBA09:59BSR10:4700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTBA10:19BSR11:0800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTBA10:22BSR11:1200:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALBA10:26BSR11:1500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTBA10:36BSR11:2400:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTBA10:39BSR11:2800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTBA10:51BSR11:3800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTBA11:02BSR11:5000:48HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALBA11:09BSR12:0700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTBA11:09BSR11:5800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTBA11:22BSR12:0800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTBA11:26BSR12:1300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTBA11:34BSR12:2200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTBA11:41BSR12:2800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90475BA BSR LOCALBA11:57BSR12:5901:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG VR FASTBA11:59BSR12:4500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALBA12:08BSR13:0700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTBA12:12BSR12:5700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90507CCG VR FASTBA12:28BSR13:1500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90513DDR VIRAR FASTBA12:32BSR13:2000:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90533CCG VR FASTBA12:47BSR13:3400:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTBA12:56BSR13:4300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALBA12:59BSR13:5901:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTBA13:06BSR13:5500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013CCG VR FASTBA13:12BSR14:0000:48HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTBA13:26BSR14:1300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015DDR VIRAR FASTBA13:30BSR14:1500:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTBA13:45BSR14:3200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90577CCG VIRAR LOCALBA13:46BSR14:4500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTBA13:50BSR14:3600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90597CCG VR FASTBA14:05BSR14:4800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90605CCG VIRAR LOCALBA14:22BSR15:2100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613DDR VIRAR FASTBA14:24BSR15:1200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTBA14:27BSR15:1700:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTBA14:47BSR15:3600:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTBA14:50BSR15:3700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90643CCG VIRAR FASTBA14:53BSR15:4500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90649DDR BSR FASTBA15:02BSR15:5200:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTBA15:12BSR15:5400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTBA15:17BSR16:0400:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTBA15:24BSR16:1200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683DDR VIRAR FASTBA15:35BSR16:2200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBA15:36BSR16:3500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90689CCG VR FASTBA15:40BSR16:2700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALBA15:45BSR16:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92017DDR VIRAR FASTBA15:54BSR16:4000:46HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90701CCG BSR FASTBA15:57BSR16:4600:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90705CCG VR FASTBA16:02BSR16:5000:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALBA16:06BSR17:0300:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90727CCG VR FASTBA16:22BSR17:0700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92019CCG BSR FASTBA16:25BSR17:1400:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90729PL VIRAR FASTBA16:28BSR17:1900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90743CCG VR FASTBA16:36BSR17:2400:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751CCG VIRAR FASTBA16:43BSR17:3600:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757DDR VIRAR FASTBA16:57BSR17:5000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUBA17:02BSR17:4900:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTBA17:05BSR17:5900:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTBA17:05BSR17:5400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBA17:18BSR18:1700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90781CCG VR FASTBA17:19BSR18:0700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90791DDR VIRAR FASTBA17:29BSR18:2000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90805CCG VR FASTBA17:41BSR18:2300:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90825CCG VR FASTBA18:00BSR18:4700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUBA18:07BSR18:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90857CCG VR FASTBA18:21BSR19:1300:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90867CCG VR LOCALBA18:35BSR19:3400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR FASTBA18:36BSR19:2500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLBA18:43BSR19:4200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90887CCG VR FASTBA18:45BSR19:3700:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTBA18:59BSR19:5200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90925CCG VR FASTBA19:15BSR20:0500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG VR FASTBA19:20BSR20:0900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90935CCG BSR FASTBA19:28BSR20:2200:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937DDR VIRAR FASTBA19:32BSR20:2500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949CCG VR FASTBA19:41BSR20:3000:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBA19:52BSR20:5501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90969CCG VR FASTBA19:55BSR20:4200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG BSR LADIES FASTBA20:03BSR20:5500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR FASTBA20:11BSR21:0100:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTBA20:19BSR21:0900:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91021CCG VR FASTBA20:36BSR21:2500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTBA20:46BSR21:3200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91055CCG VIRAR FASTBA21:00BSR21:5200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91059CCG VR LOCALBA21:11BSR22:0900:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTBA21:14BSR22:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91083DDR VIRAR FASTBA21:33BSR22:2200:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91081CCG VR LOCALBA21:35BSR22:3400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91101CCG VR FASTBA21:50BSR22:3900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105CCG VIRAR FASTBA21:53BSR22:4500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91125CCG VR FASTBA22:07BSR22:5300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91143CCG VR FASTBA22:20BSR23:1000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91147CCG VR FASTBA22:24BSR23:1400:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149BA VR LOCALBA22:30BSR23:3201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91159CCG VR FASTBA22:40BSR23:2600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169CCG VIRAR FASTBA22:52BSR23:4400:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91175CCG VR FASTBA23:01BSR23:4800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91187CCG VIRAR FASTBA23:18BSR00:1200:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG VIRAR FASTBA23:48BSR00:4300:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91207CCG VIRAR FASTBA23:59BSR00:5200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 145 / Found: 145)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :