ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB) to DUM DUM (DDJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDB08:40DDJ09:0600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30321MJT HNB LOCALBBDB09:45DDJ10:2700:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30211BBDB DDJ LOCALBBDB10:33DDJ11:0200:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30121MJT NH LOCALBBDB11:28DDJ12:0400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30011MJT BNBA LOCALBBDB12:17DDJ12:4700:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30311PPGT BT LOCALBBDB13:20DDJ13:5300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30317MJT DTK LOCALBBDB16:59DDJ17:3400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30331MJT HB LOCALBBDB17:55DDJ18:3200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALBBDB18:41DDJ19:1200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30111BLN BP LOCALBBDB19:22DDJ19:5300:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30123MJT NH LOCALBBDB20:05DDJ20:3300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30313MJT BT LOCALBBDB20:32DDJ21:0500:33HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :