ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUBANESWAR (BBS) to BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08092PURI VZR SPLBBS00:10BHC02:1802:08HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22850SC SHM WKLY EXBBS01:10BHC03:4802:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPBBS01:10BHC03:4802:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPBBS01:10BHC03:4802:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EBBS01:10BHC03:4802:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSBBS02:40BHC05:3302:53HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBBS02:40BHC05:3302:53HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPBBS02:40BHC05:3302:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPBBS02:40BHC05:3302:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPBBS03:25BHC06:0802:43HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPBBS03:45BHC06:0802:23HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12842COROMANDEL EXPBBS04:45BHC07:1502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBS06:00BHC08:1202:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12507GUWAHATI EXPBBS06:10BHC08:5502:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPBBS06:10BHC08:5502:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPBBS06:10BHC08:5502:45HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSBBS06:10BHC08:5502:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBBS07:02BHC09:1302:11HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPBBS07:20BHC10:0002:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPBBS07:40BHC10:3802:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBS09:30BHC11:3302:03HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPBBS10:45BHC13:0502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBS11:40BHC13:4502:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
58002PURI SRC PASSBBS11:45BHC17:0005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12815NANDAN KANAN EXBBS12:15BHC14:4002:25HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPBBS12:30BHC14:4002:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPBBS13:05BHC15:2802:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22826MAS SHM EXPBBS13:50BHC16:3802:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPBBS13:50BHC16:3802:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02810PURI SRC SF SPLBBS15:10BHC17:3002:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPBBS15:30BHC17:5602:26HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSBBS15:30BHC17:5602:26HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPBBS15:50BHC18:2802:38HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBS15:50BHC18:1302:23HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESBBS15:50BHC18:2802:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPBBS15:50BHC18:2802:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82802ERS HWH SUVIDHABBS16:10BHC18:2802:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSBBS16:10BHC18:2802:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58006KUR KGP PASSBBS16:45BHC20:1003:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBS17:10BHC19:2502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58408BBS BHC PASSBBS17:50BHC21:2503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78408BBS BHC DEMUBBS17:50BHC21:2503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSBBS19:00BHC22:0003:00HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08410PURI ROUSPLBBS19:15BHC22:3003:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILBBS20:35BHC23:2202:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHABBS21:25BHC23:4502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSBBS21:25BHC23:4502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12838PURI HWH EXPRESBBS21:57BHC00:2302:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBBS22:25BHC00:5802:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPBBS22:55BHC01:2802:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLBBS23:05BHC02:1303:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPBBS23:15BHC01:4302:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHBBS23:40BHC02:0002:20HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESBBS23:40BHC02:0002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESBBS23:40BHC02:0002:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPBBS23:40BHC02:0002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESBBS23:40BHC02:0002:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXBBS23:55BHC02:3802:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :